Resultados de Partidos

  • Fútbol
  • Béisbol
  • Básquet
AL Kawkab vs Dhamk División 1
2 FT 2
Al Jeel vs AL Nahdha División 1
0 FT 0
Al Tai vs Al Khaleej División 1
2 FT 0
Al-Orubah vs Alshoulla División 1
0 FT 0
AL Washm vs AL Jabalain FC División 1
3 FT 1
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Nueva Chicago Primera B Nacional
2 Corners 2H 2
2 Corners FT 2
0 Corners HT 0
2 FT 0
1 HT 0
CS Dock Sud vs Central Córdoba de Rosario Primera C
1 FT 0
1 HT 0
CA Belgrano vs CA Tigre Superliga
1 Corners 2H 7
1 Corners FT 9
0 Corners HT 2
1 FT 2
0 HT 0
CA Colegiales vs Deportivo Riestra Primera B
0 FT 0
0 HT 0
CA Mitre De Santiago Del Estero vs Deportivo Morón Primera B Nacional
1 Corners 2H 5
3 Corners FT 7
2 Corners HT 2
1 FT 0
0 HT 0
Blooming vs CA Nacional Potosí Liga Profesional Boliviana, Clausura
3 FT 1
1 HT 1
Internacional RS vs Cruzeiro MG Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20, Fase Eliminatoria
1 FT 0
Al Sadd vs AL Duhail SC Liga de Estrellas
4 Corners 2H 3
5 Corners FT 8
1 Corners HT 5
3 FT 1
1 HT 1
Mushuc Runa SC vs SD Aucas Serie A, Sudamericana Qual. Playoff
1 FT 0
0 HT 0
Wadi Degla SC vs El-Entag El-Harby Liga Premier
3 Corners 2H 2
4 Corners FT 4
1 Corners HT 2
1 FT 2
0 HT 1
Aberdeen FC vs Livingston FC Premiership
6 Corners 2H 0
9 Corners FT 1
3 Corners HT 1
3 FT 2
1 HT 2
Edinburgh City vs Peterhead FC Liga Two
0 Corners 2H 2
4 Corners FT 4
4 Corners HT 2
1 FT 1
0 HT 0
Flint Town Utd vs Bala Town FC Copa de Gales FAW
0 FT 3
0 HT 1
FC Guria Lanchkhuti vs FC Samgurali Tskaltubo Liga Nacional 2, Playoffs de Ascenso/Descenso
1 FT 0
FC Tskhinvali vs Bakhmaro Chokhatauri Liga Nacional 2, Playoffs de Ascenso/Descenso
2 FT 1
St.joseph'S FC vs FC Lynx Primera División
7 FT 1
FC Pune City vs FC Goa Super Liga India
2 Corners 2H 8
4 Corners FT 12
2 Corners HT 4
2 FT 0
0 HT 0
Real Kashmir vs Lajong SC Liga I
6 FT 1
3 HT 1
FC Sunderland vs FC Walsall Copa FA
4 Corners 2H 0
8 Corners FT 1
4 Corners HT 1
0 FT 1
0 HT 0
Bradford City vs Peterborough United Copa FA
6 AP 7
7 Corners 2H 2
12 Corners FT 3
5 Corners HT 1
4 FT 4
1 HT 3
4 OT 4
Newport County vs FC Wrexham Copa FA
1 Corners 2H 0
1 Corners FT 1
0 Corners HT 1
4 FT 0
0 HT 0
FC Rochdale vs Oldham Athletic Trofeo Liga de Fútbol
9 Corners 2H 1
15 Corners FT 2
6 Corners HT 1
2 FT 0
0 HT 0
FC Portsmouth vs Charlton Athletic Liga Uno
7 Corners 2H 2
7 Corners FT 2
0 Corners HT 0
1 FT 2
0 HT 2
Spennymoor Town vs Stockport County Liga Nacional Norte
1 FT 3
0 HT 2
AFC Hornchurch vs Potters Bar Town FC Liga de Fútbol Isthmian, División Premier
0 FT 1
Guiseley FC vs Lancaster City Trofeo FA, Clasificación
1 FT 2
Bath City vs Billericay Town Liga Nacional Sur
1 FT 2
1 HT 1
Slough Town FC vs Truro City FC Liga Nacional Sur
1 FT 2
1 HT 2
Weston Super Mare FC vs Chelmsford City Liga Nacional Sur
0 FT 3
0 HT 1
Merthyr Town vs Poole Town Southern Football League, Premier Division South 2018/19 - Winner
0 FT 2
Corinthian Casuals vs Tonbridge Angels Liga de Fútbol Isthmian, División Premier
2 FT 1
Hendon FC vs Metropolitan Police Southern Football League, Premier Division South 2018/19 - Winner
1 FT 3
Merstham vs Leatherhead FC Liga de Fútbol Isthmian, División Premier
0 FT 2
Staines Town vs Dorchester Town Southern Football League, Premier Division South 2018/19 - Winner
1 FT 6
Weymouth FC vs Gosport Borough Southern Football League, Premier Division South 2018/19 - Winner
1 FT 3
Stratford Town FC vs Tamworth FC Southern Football League, Premier Division Central 2018/19 - Winner
2 FT 1
Oxford City vs East Thurrock Utd Liga Nacional Sur
3 FT 1
1 HT 0
Banbury Utd vs Stourbridge FC Southern Football League, Premier Division Central 2018/19 - Winner
0 FT 0
Wingate & Finchley FC vs Harlow Town Liga de Fútbol Isthmian, División Premier
0 FT 2
Malasia vs Vietnam Copa AFF Suzuki, Finales
1 Corners 2H 2
4 Corners FT 3
3 Corners HT 1
2 FT 2
1 HT 2
Galatasaray vs FC Porto UEFAChampions League 2018/19 - Group D - Winner
5 Corners 2H 2
7 Corners FT 4
2 Corners HT 2
2 FT 3
1 HT 2
FK Crvena Zvezda vs París S. Germain UEFAChampions League 2018/19 - Group C - Winner
0 Corners 2H 2
0 Corners FT 3
0 Corners HT 1
1 FT 4
0 HT 2
Club Brugge vs Club Atlético de Madrid UEFAChampions League 2018/19 - Group A - Winner
1 Corners 2H 2
2 Corners FT 8
1 Corners HT 6
0 FT 0
0 HT 0
Inter de Milán vs PSV Eindhoven UEFAChampions League 2018/19 - Group B - Winner
4 Corners 2H 1
6 Corners FT 2
2 Corners HT 1
1 FT 1
0 HT 1
FC Barcelona vs Tottenham Hotspur UEFAChampions League 2018/19 - Group B - Winner
1 Corners 2H 3
2 Corners FT 5
1 Corners HT 2
1 FT 1
1 HT 0
AS Mónaco vs Borussia Dortmund UEFAChampions League 2018/19 - Group A - Winner
3 Corners 2H 3
4 Corners FT 6
1 Corners HT 3
0 FT 2
0 HT 1
Schalke 04 vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow UEFAChampions League 2018/19 - Group D - Winner
8 Corners 2H 1
11 Corners FT 2
3 Corners HT 1
1 FT 0
0 HT 0
Liverpool vs SSC Napoli Liga Juvenil UEFA, Grupo C
4 Corners 2H 0
10 Corners FT 0
6 Corners HT 0
5 FT 0
2 HT 0
Alemania vs Serbia Partidos Amistosos Sub-18
1 Corners 2H 2
2 Corners FT 6
1 Corners HT 4
1 FT 1
Galatasaray vs FC Porto Liga Juvenil UEFA, Grupo D
0 Corners 2H 1
5 Corners FT 5
5 Corners HT 4
0 FT 2
0 HT 1
FC Schalke 04 vs Locomotiv Moscow Liga Juvenil UEFA, Grupo D
2 Corners 2H 2
4 Corners FT 4
2 Corners HT 2
1 FT 4
0 HT 3
Turquía vs Bosnia y Herzegovina Partidos Amistosos Sub-18
4 Corners 2H 3
6 Corners FT 4
2 Corners HT 1
2 FT 1
FK Crvena Zvezda vs París Saint Germain Liga Juvenil UEFA, Grupo C
1 Corners 2H 2
2 Corners FT 2
1 Corners HT 0
0 FT 1
0 HT 0
Inter Milan vs PSV Eindhoven Liga Juvenil UEFA, Grupo B
2 Corners 2H 3
4 Corners FT 3
2 Corners HT 0
3 FT 0
0 HT 0
AS Mónaco vs Borussia Dortmund Liga Juvenil UEFA, Grupo A
3 Corners 2H 1
5 Corners FT 4
2 Corners HT 3
1 FT 1
1 HT 0
Club Brugge vs Atlético de Madrid Liga Juvenil UEFA, Grupo A
4 Corners 2H 3
4 Corners FT 8
0 Corners HT 5
3 FT 1
0 HT 1
FC Barcelona vs Tottenham Liga Juvenil UEFA, Grupo B
3 Corners 2H 1
6 Corners FT 4
3 Corners HT 3
0 FT 2
0 HT 1
Croacia vs Montenegro Partidos Amistosos Sub-18
11 Corners 2H 2
14 Corners FT 3
3 Corners HT 1
1 FT 3
Crusaders Belfast vs Ballymena Copa de Liga
0 FT 1
0 HT 0
Dungannon vs FC Linfield Copa de Liga
0 FT 0
0 HT 0
0 OT 1
AC Feralpi Salo vs Imolese Calcio Serie C, Grupo B
2 Corners 2H 0
2 Corners FT 1
0 Corners HT 1
0 FT 1
0 HT 0
Fano Calcio vs Vis Pesaro 1898 Serie C, Grupo B
1 Corners 2H 0
1 Corners FT 0
0 Corners HT 0
0 FT 0
0 HT 0
Giana Erminio vs AC Renate Serie C, Grupo B
3 Corners 2H 1
6 Corners FT 1
3 Corners HT 0
0 FT 1
0 HT 1
Unione Sportiva Fermana vs Triestina Calcio Serie C, Grupo B
3 Corners 2H 1
5 Corners FT 6
2 Corners HT 5
1 FT 0
0 HT 0
Rimini Calcio vs AC Monza Brianz Serie C, Grupo B
3 Corners 2H 3
3 Corners FT 7
0 Corners HT 4
1 FT 0
0 HT 0
AS Gubbio vs Vicenza Calcio Serie C, Grupo B
4 Corners 2H 1
5 Corners FT 4
1 Corners HT 3
2 FT 0
1 HT 0
Ravenna Calcio vs Virtus Verona Serie C, Grupo B
7 Corners 2H 2
11 Corners FT 4
4 Corners HT 2
0 FT 1
0 HT 0
Teramo Calcio vs Pordenone Calcio Serie C, Grupo B
1 Corners 2H 0
1 Corners FT 1
0 Corners HT 1
0 FT 2
0 HT 2
Arnett Gardens FC vs Humble Lions FC Liga Premier
3 FT 0
Karachi Port Trust FC vs PAF FC Liga Premier
0 FT 3
0 HT 1
NBP FC vs Muslim FC Liga Premier
2 FT 1
0 HT 1
Afghan FC vs Pakistan Army FC Liga Premier
0 FT 2
0 HT 0
AFC Ajax vs SC Heerenveen Eredivisie, Mujeres
3 FT 0
ADO Den Haag vs Achilles 29 Eredivisie, Mujeres
6 FT 0
PEC Zwolle vs Excelsior/Barendrecht Eredivisie, Mujeres
3 FT 1
Jong SC Cambuur vs De Graafschap Juvenil Beloften 1a División
0 FT 1
FC Twente Enschede vs VV Alkmaar Eredivisie, Mujeres
4 FT 2
Sporting CP vs Academica Coimbra U23 Campeoanto Sub-23
2 FT 0
Mukura vs Espoir FC Liga Nacional de Fútbol
3 FT 1
SC Kiyovu vs Gicumbi Liga Nacional de Fútbol
1 FT 0
Etincelles vs Police FC (RWANDA) Liga Nacional de Fútbol
0 FT 0
Kirehe FC vs Musanze Liga Nacional de Fútbol
1 FT 0
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Baroka FC Liga Premier
2 Corners 2H 1
2 Corners FT 3
0 Corners HT 2
0 FT 0
0 HT 0
Free State Stars FC vs Orlando Pirates Liga Premier
0 Corners 2H 1
0 Corners FT 3
0 Corners HT 2
1 FT 3
0 HT 2
Polokwane City vs Highlands Park Liga Premier
1 Corners 2H 5
1 Corners FT 8
0 Corners HT 3
2 FT 2
1 HT 1
Cape Town City FC vs Chippa United Liga Premier
3 Corners 2H 3
5 Corners FT 5
2 Corners HT 2
1 FT 1
1 HT 1
JS Kairouanaise vs Club Africain Liga 1
0 FT 2
0 HT 1
Paidha Black Angels vs Kirinya-Jinja SS Superliga
0 FT 1
BUL FC vs Onduparaka FC Superliga
1 FT 0
Ndejje University vs SC Villa Superliga
1 FT 1
Maroons vs Nyamityobora FC Superliga
2 FT 1
Mbarara FC vs Soana Superliga
1 FT 0
Express FC vs Kampala City Council Superliga
3 FT 2
VfL Bochum vs St. Pauli 2ª Bundesliga
4 Corners 2H 4
7 Corners FT 4
3 Corners HT 0
1 FT 3
1 HT 2
FSV Zwickau vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3ª Liga
1 Corners 2H 0
4 Corners FT 3
3 Corners HT 3
3 FT 0
1 HT 0
Club Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Español Primera B
2 FT 1
1 HT 1
Racing Club vs San Martín SJ Superliga
2 Corners 2H 2
8 Corners FT 4
6 Corners HT 2
1 FT 0
1 HT 0
CA Patronato Parana vs Vélez Sarsfield Superliga
3 FT 3
1 Corners 2H 2
1 Corners FT 5
0 Corners HT 3
2 HT 1
Justo José de Urquiza vs Acassuso Primera B
0 FT 1
0 HT 1
Deportivo Laferrere vs CA Excursionistas Primera C
1 FT 0
0 HT 0
Club Almagro vs Central Córdoba Sde Primera B Nacional
4 Corners 2H 5
5 Corners FT 8
1 Corners HT 3
1 FT 3
1 HT 2
Sacachispas FC vs Estudiantes BA Primera B
0 FT 1
0 HT 1
Argentino de Quilmes vs Berazategui Primera C
2 FT 0
1 HT 0
Lujan vs EL Porvenir Primera C
1 FT 0
0 HT 0
PFK Neftci Baku-2 vs PFK Zaqatala División I
2 FT 3
2 HT 1
Garabagh-2 vs Sabah-2 División I
2 FT 0
0 HT 0
Moik Baku vs FK Garadag Lokbatan División I
1 FT 2
0 HT 2
FK Sabayil-2 vs Turan Tovuz División I
4 FT 1
1 HT 0
FK Shuvalan vs Keshla FK Reserve División I
0 FT 1
0 HT 0
Agsu vs FK Kapaz División I
0 FT 0
0 HT 0
Palmeiras SP vs Botafogo RJ Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20, Fase Eliminatoria
5 FT 1
Gremio RS vs Vasco Da Gama Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20, Fase Eliminatoria
3 AP 5
2 FT 2
Botev Plovdiv vs FC Vitosha Bistrica Liga Primera Profesional
2 Corners 2H 3
4 Corners FT 3
2 Corners HT 0
3 FT 0
3 HT 0
Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Ludogorets Razgrad B Liga Profesional Segunda
1 FT 0
1 HT 0
Zulte Waregem Juvenil vs KRC Genk Juvenil Liga 1A Reserva
3 FT 1
Sporting Lokeren Juvenil vs KV Kortrijk Juvenil Liga 1A Reserva
3 FT 1
RSC Anderlecht Juvenil vs Waasland Beveren Juvenil Liga 1A Reserva
4 FT 2
St. Truidense VV vs Standard Lieja Juvenil Liga 1A Reserva
1 FT 2
Royal Charleroi Juvenil vs Cercle Brugge Juvenil Liga 1A Reserva
1 FT 1
KAA Gent Juvenil vs KV Oostende Liga 1A Reserva
5 FT 0
R. Mouscron-Peruwelz vs AS Eupen Liga 1A Reserva
1 FT 2
AEL Limassol FC vs Ermis Aradippou FC 1ª División
3 Corners 2H 1
6 Corners FT 2
3 Corners HT 1
3 FT 2
2 HT 2
NK Rudes vs NK Slaven Belupo 1. HNL
7 Corners 2H 2
8 Corners FT 5
1 Corners HT 3
1 FT 1
0 HT 1
FC Nordsjaelland vs AGF Aarhus Superliga
5 Corners 2H 0
9 Corners FT 4
4 Corners HT 4
1 FT 0
0 HT 0
Al Masry Club vs El Daklyeh Liga Premier
7 Corners 2H 2
8 Corners FT 2
1 Corners HT 0
1 FT 1
0 HT 1
AL Asyooti Sport vs Haras El Hodood Liga Premier
7 Corners 2H 2
11 Corners FT 2
4 Corners HT 0
3 FT 1
1 HT 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab vs Petrojet FC Liga Premier
3 Corners 2H 0
4 Corners FT 3
1 Corners HT 3
3 FT 0
0 HT 0
Partick Thistle FC vs Aberdeen FC Reserve League
2 FT 1
Athletic Club vs Girona FC Sad LaLiga
5 Corners 2H 0
11 Corners FT 0
6 Corners HT 0
1 FT 0
0 HT 0
Panionios Atenas vs Levadiakos FC Superliga
3 Corners 2H 2
8 Corners FT 5
5 Corners HT 3
1 FT 1
0 HT 1
Panaitolikos Argos vs Apollon Smyrnis Superliga
4 Corners 2H 1
5 Corners FT 2
1 Corners HT 1
2 FT 1
2 HT 0
CSD Xelajú MC vs CSD Comunicaciones Liga Nacional, Playoffs de Apertura
2 Corners 2H 2
4 Corners FT 4
2 Corners HT 2
2 FT 0
0 HT 0
FC Everton vs FC Watford Liga Premier
3 Corners 2H 5
6 Corners FT 6
3 Corners HT 1
2 FT 2
1 HT 0
Newcastle Utd vs Norwich City Liga Premier 2, División 2
2 FT 1
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Leicester City Liga Premier 2, División 1
0 FT 1
Blackburn Rovers vs Swansea City Liga Premier 2, División 1
3 FT 1
Haringey Borough vs Bishop's Stortford Liga de Fútbol Isthmian, División Premier
3 FT 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC vs Beitar Jerusalem Liga Premier
1 Corners 2H 3
5 Corners FT 6
4 Corners HT 3
0 FT 3
0 HT 1
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Petah Tikva Liga Nacional
1 FT 2
1 HT 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC vs Hapoel Acre FC Liga Nacional
6 FT 0
2 HT 0
Hapoel Katamon vs Hapoel Iksal FC Liga Nacional
1 FT 3
0 HT 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Ashkelon FC Liga Nacional
0 FT 0
0 HT 0
Sportiva Salernitana vs Brescia Calcio Serie B
3 Corners 2H 4
5 Corners FT 5
2 Corners HT 1
1 FT 3
0 HT 3
Pro Vercelli vs Cuneo Serie C, Grupo A
0 Corners 2H 1
2 Corners FT 1
2 Corners HT 0
0 FT 1
0 HT 0
AC Milán vs Cagliari Campeonato Primevera 1
1 FT 2
Waterhouse FC vs Dunbeholden FC Liga Premier
2 FT 1
Nejmeh Beirut vs AL Ahed Liga Premier
0 FT 3
MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi Botola
3 Corners 2H 7
6 Corners FT 7
3 Corners HT 0
0 FT 0
0 HT 0
Mouloudia Oujda vs CRA de Hoceima Botola
2 Corners 2H 3
2 Corners FT 3
0 Corners HT 0
1 FT 0
1 HT 0
América de México vs Unam Pumas Apertura Liguilla
3 Corners 2H 1
7 Corners FT 4
4 Corners HT 3
6 FT 1
3 HT 1
Baloch FC vs KRL FC Liga Premier
0 FT 2
0 HT 1
AZ Alkmar vs SC Telstar Eerste Divisie
2 Corners 2H 4
6 Corners FT 7
4 Corners HT 3
0 FT 2
0 HT 1
Roda JC Kerkrade Juvenil vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Beloften Liga Reserva, Grupo B
1 FT 4
1 HT 2
Willem II Tilburg Juvenil vs Dordrecht FC Juvenil Beloften Liga Reserva, Grupo B
4 FT 0
FC Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk Juvenil Beloften Liga Reserva, Grupo B
3 FT 2
Jong Psv Eindhoven vs Cambuur Leeuwarden Eerste Divisie
0 Corners 2H 5
0 Corners FT 10
0 Corners HT 5
1 FT 2
1 HT 1
FC Twente Juvenil vs Pec Zwolle Juvenil Beloften 1a División
1 FT 0
NEC Nijmegen Juvenil vs Go Ahead Eagles Beloften 1a División
4 FT 3
SC Heerenveen vs FC Emmen Beloften 1a División
0 FT 2
Arka Gdynia vs Cracovia Krakow Copa de la Liga
7 Corners 2H 3
9 Corners FT 5
2 Corners HT 2
0 FT 3
0 HT 2
CD Feirense vs CS Maritimo Madeira Primera Liga
1 Corners 2H 4
3 Corners FT 5
2 Corners HT 1
1 FT 1
0 HT 0
FC Slovan Liberec vs SFC Opava 1. Liga
2 Corners 2H 2
2 Corners FT 3
0 Corners HT 1
1 FT 2
1 HT 1
ACS Sepsi vs FC Botosani Liga I
5 Corners 2H 1
6 Corners FT 1
1 Corners HT 0
0 FT 1
0 HT 1
SC Fotbal Club Fcsb SA vs FC Viitorul Constanta Liga I
6 Corners 2H 1
7 Corners FT 1
1 Corners HT 0
2 FT 0
1 HT 0
CS U Craiova vs CS Voluntari Liga I
3 Corners 2H 3
7 Corners FT 3
4 Corners HT 0
3 FT 1
2 HT 1
FC Akhmat Grozny vs Arsenal Tula Liga Premier
3 Corners 2H 2
4 Corners FT 5
1 Corners HT 3
2 FT 0
1 HT 0
FC Akhmat Grozny vs Arsenal Tula Liga Juvenil
7 Corners 2H 1
8 Corners FT 3
1 Corners HT 2
3 FT 0
1 HT 0
Sonacos vs ASC Jaraaf Liga Premier
0 FT 2
FK Becej 1918 vs Backa Topola Primera División
0 FT 0
0 HT 0
FK Sloboda Uzice vs FK Javor Ivanjica Primera División
0 FT 1
0 HT 1
Lipuli FC vs Ruvu Shooting Liga Premier
2 FT 1
KMC FC vs Azam FC Liga Premier
2 FT 2
1 HT 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK vs Balikesirspor TFF 1. Liga
7 Corners 2H 0
9 Corners FT 2
2 Corners HT 2
0 FT 2
0 HT 1
Adana Demirspor vs Giresunspor TFF 1. Liga
1 Corners 2H 1
1 Corners FT 5
0 Corners HT 4
1 FT 1
0 HT 0
Ankaragucu vs Basaksehir FK Superliga Spor Toto
0 Corners 2H 6
0 Corners FT 7
0 Corners HT 1
0 FT 1
0 HT 1
Kasimpasa vs Kayserispor Superliga Spor Toto
7 Corners 2H 1
11 Corners FT 3
4 Corners HT 2
0 FT 3
0 HT 1
Adana Demirspor vs Giresunspor Liga Sub-21, Gr. 1. Lig
0 Corners 2H 7
2 Corners FT 9
2 Corners HT 2
4 FT 0
4 HT 0
MKE Ankaragucu vs Istanbul Basaksehir Liga Sub-21, Gr. Super Lig
2 Corners 2H 3
3 Corners FT 4
1 Corners HT 1
1 FT 0
0 HT 0
Kasimpasa vs Kayserispor Liga Sub-21, Gr. Super Lig
2 Corners 2H 3
3 Corners FT 4
1 Corners HT 1
2 FT 2
1 HT 0


Águilas del Zulia vs Bravos de Margarita Venezuela LVBP
1 FT 3
Leones del Caracas vs Tigres de Aragua Venezuela LVBP
0 1st Inning 0
0 2nd Inning 0
0 3rd Inning 0
0 4th Inning 2
0 5th Inning 0
5 FT 3
Cardenales de Lara vs Tiburones de La Guaira Venezuela LVBP
4 FT 3
0 1st Inning 0
0 2nd Inning 0
1 3rd Inning 1
0 4th Inning 0
1 5th Inning 0


Club Deportivo Hispano Americano vs Peñarol Mar Del Plata Super 20
23 1Q 28
18 2Q 21
19 3Q 18
24 4Q 27
84 FT 94
Quimsa Santiago Del Estero vs Obras Sanitarias Super 20
24 1Q 17
23 2Q 18
22 3Q 18
21 4Q 21
90 FT 74
La Unión Formosa vs Gimnasia Índalo Super 20
33 1Q 22
22 2Q 16
24 3Q 26
17 4Q 22
96 FT 86
Argentino Junin vs Regatas Corriente Super 20
17 1Q 26
20 2Q 17
22 3Q 25
27 4Q 31
86 FT 99
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions vs Shandong Hi-Speed CBA, Hombres
30 1Q 20
28 2Q 20
36 3Q 20
22 4Q 22
116 FT 82
Sichuan Jinqiang Blue Whale vs Zhejiang Far East WCBA
78 FT 60
Fujian vs Wuhan Shengfan WCBA
77 FT 61
Jiangsu Phoenixs vs Shaanxi Tianze WCBA
118 FT 67
Xinjiang Wojiang vs Shanghai Octopus WCBA
80 FT 70
Tianjin vs Shandong Sports Lottery WCBA
65 FT 86
Heilongjiang Dragons vs Bayi Kylins WCBA
67 FT 85
Guangdong Dolphins vs Liaoning Leopards WCBA
79 FT 53
Shanxi Xing Rui Flame vs Henan Elephants WCBA
64 FT 78
Quigdao Double Star Eagles vs Guangzhou Long Lions CBA, Hombres
28 1Q 30
28 2Q 21
20 3Q 29
21 4Q 27
97 FT 107
Sichuan Whales vs Fujian Quanzhou Bank CBA, Hombres
18 1Q 23
23 2Q 26
28 3Q 36
28 4Q 22
97 FT 107
Jiangsu Tongxi vs Southern Tigers CBA, Hombres
24 1Q 41
29 2Q 28
32 3Q 34
21 4Q 21
106 FT 124
Shenzhen Leopards vs Liaoning Flying Leopards CBA, Hombres
26 1Q 24
32 2Q 27
20 3Q 43
21 4Q 26
99 FT 120
Shanghai Sharks vs Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank CBA, Hombres
17 1Q 13
21 2Q 20
26 3Q 24
26 4Q 10
90 FT 67
Jilin Northeast Tigers vs Jiangsu Dragons CBA, Hombres
29 1Q 24
31 2Q 22
30 3Q 23
18 4Q 25
108 FT 94
Etha Engomi vs Enosis Neon Paralimni Liga A1
20 1Q 19
18 2Q 12
16 3Q 21
19 4Q 16
73 FT 68
Samsung Thunders vs Land Elephants Liga Coreana
20 1Q 20
22 2Q 23
20 3Q 19
12 4Q 12
74 FT 74
79 OT 80
Goyang Orions vs LG Sakers Liga Coreana
17 1Q 21
21 2Q 19
24 3Q 20
20 4Q 18
82 FT 78
Sentjur vs Sencur Copa
20 1Q 25
16 2Q 14
21 3Q 15
21 4Q 14
78 FT 68
Hopsi Polzela vs Mesarija Prunk Sezana Copa
27 1Q 19
23 2Q 18
15 3Q 17
15 4Q 24
80 FT 78
Plama Pur vs KK Litija Copa
15 1Q 16
22 2Q 23
21 3Q 13
27 4Q 9
85 FT 61
LSU Tigers vs Mcneese State Cowboys NCAA Femenino
86 FT 36
Indiana Pacers vs Washington Wizards NBA
29 1Q 33
30 2Q 17
28 3Q 25
22 4Q 26
109 FT 101
Los Angeles Lakers vs Miami Heat NBA
27 1Q 23
28 2Q 35
29 3Q 25
24 4Q 22
108 FT 105
Sioux Falls Skyforce vs Agua Caliente Clippers NBA Liga Development
28 1Q 21
27 2Q 31
29 3Q 29
24 4Q 33
108 FT 114
Delaware 87ers vs Oklahoma City Blue NBA Liga Development
31 1Q 37
25 2Q 26
24 3Q 34
35 4Q 17
115 FT 114
Fort Wayne Mad Ants vs Grand Rapids Drive NBA Liga Development
28 1Q 21
21 2Q 25
18 3Q 35
32 4Q 18
99 FT 99
108 OT 101
Golden State Warriors vs Minnesota Timberwolves NBA
30 1Q 24
33 2Q 33
28 3Q 20
25 4Q 31
116 FT 108
Manhattan Jaspers vs Hofstra Pride NCAA Masculino
24 1Q 35
26 2Q 45
50 FT 80
Philadelphia 76ers vs Detroit Pistons NBA
38 1Q 29
18 2Q 18
31 3Q 29
29 4Q 26
116 FT 102
Marshall Thundering Herd vs Morehead State Eagles NCAA Masculino
44 1Q 24
32 2Q 40
76 FT 64
ST Francis NY Terriers vs Saint Peters Peacocks NCAA Femenino
74 FT 70
Boston Celtics vs New Orleans Pelicans NBA
28 1Q 21
31 2Q 32
24 3Q 19
30 4Q 28
113 FT 100
Saint Josephs Hawks vs Towson Tigers NCAA Femenino
52 FT 73
Oklahoma City Thunder vs Utah Jazz NBA
30 1Q 22
27 2Q 24
42 3Q 29
23 4Q 38
122 FT 113
Chicago Bulls vs Sacramento Kings NBA
33 1Q 26
23 2Q 19
18 3Q 36
15 4Q 27
89 FT 108
ST Mary'S Gaels vs Cal State Fullerton Titans NCAA Masculino
54 1Q 33
27 2Q 33
81 FT 66
Pacific Tigers vs Long Beach State 49ers NCAA Masculino
30 1Q 38
44 2Q 30
74 FT 68
Reno Bighorns vs Erie Bayhawks NBA Liga Development
24 1Q 29
25 2Q 30
20 3Q 36
29 4Q 37
98 FT 132
Denver Nuggets vs Memphis Grizzlies NBA
26 1Q 22
29 2Q 28
29 3Q 33
21 4Q 16
105 FT 99
Phoenix Suns vs Los Angeles Clippers NBA
29 1Q 21
27 2Q 37
30 3Q 30
25 4Q 23
111 FT 111
119 OT 123
Dallas Mavericks vs Orlando Magic NBA
24 1Q 19
28 2Q 21
23 3Q 13
26 4Q 23
101 FT 76
Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers NBA
31 1Q 18
28 2Q 23
25 3Q 25
24 4Q 26
108 FT 92
Memphis Hustle vs Texas Legends NBA Liga Development
32 1Q 31
38 2Q 35
27 3Q 28
37 4Q 31
134 FT 125
KTP Basket Kotka vs Lapuan Korikobrat Liga de Baloncesto
27 1Q 19
21 2Q 24
28 3Q 21
24 4Q 28
100 FT 92
Kaarinan Ura Basket vs Helsinki Seagulls IF Liga de Baloncesto
27 1Q 16
24 2Q 16
18 3Q 28
20 4Q 14
89 FT 74
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs KK Partizan Beograd Nis Eurocopa Masculina, Grupo C
12 1Q 17
20 2Q 20
25 3Q 19
18 4Q 22
75 FT 78
Valencia Basket vs Zenit ST Petersburg Eurocopa Masculina, Grupo C
27 1Q 19
20 2Q 21
27 3Q 22
23 4Q 27
97 FT 89
Auxilium Cus Torino vs Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius Eurocopa Masculina, Grupo D
22 1Q 29
14 2Q 18
21 3Q 22
29 4Q 17
86 FT 86
96 OT 101
Estrasburgo vs KK Olimpija Ljubljana Liga de Campeones, Grupo D
23 1Q 16
20 2Q 21
13 3Q 18
25 4Q 18
81 FT 73
ASP Promitheas vs Telnet BC Oostende Liga de Campeones, Grupo D
22 1Q 21
24 2Q 28
17 3Q 13
21 4Q 26
84 FT 88
Antwerp Giants vs Panevezio Lietkabelis Liga de Campeones, Grupo C
16 1Q 8
10 2Q 16
25 3Q 18
19 4Q 22
70 FT 64
Telekom Baskets Bonn vs Iberostar Tenerife Liga de Campeones, Grupo B
23 1Q 24
20 2Q 16
21 3Q 19
18 4Q 23
82 FT 82
92 OT 99
Asseco Prokom Gdynia vs Alba Berlín Eurocopa Masculina, Grupo B
12 1Q 19
21 2Q 25
19 3Q 17
12 4Q 15
64 FT 76
Hapoel Jerusalem vs AEK Atenas Liga de Campeones, Grupo C
22 1Q 29
21 2Q 19
13 3Q 13
14 4Q 22
70 FT 83
CEZ Basket Nymburk vs JDA Dijon Bourgogne Liga de Campeones, Grupo C
17 1Q 20
20 2Q 31
23 3Q 20
18 4Q 18
78 FT 89
BC Kalev vs BK Jekabpils Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
25 1Q 10
23 2Q 12
31 3Q 16
25 4Q 18
104 FT 56
Teuta vs KK Blokotehna Gevgelija Liga Balcánica
15 1Q 12
15 2Q 16
13 3Q 17
18 4Q 25
61 FT 70
Levicki Patrioti vs Egis Kormend Copa AlpeAdria, Grupo A
19 1Q 25
21 2Q 11
23 3Q 24
19 4Q 19
82 FT 79
Tofas Bursa vs Limoges Csp Eurocopa Masculina, Grupo B
22 1Q 28
24 2Q 19
22 3Q 21
24 4Q 30
92 FT 98
Besiktas JK vs Medi Bayreuth Liga de Campeones, Grupo D
13 1Q 19
24 2Q 11
16 3Q 28
21 4Q 32
74 FT 90
Ratiopharm Ulm vs Morabanc Andorra Eurocopa Masculina, Grupo A
22 1Q 19
21 2Q 24
23 3Q 18
22 4Q 19
88 FT 80
Hapoel Ramat Gan/Givataiym vs Maccabi Rehovot Liga Nacional
85 FT 78
Maccabi Hod Hasharon vs Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin Liga Nacional
79 FT 84
Maccabi Raanana vs Hapoel Haifa BC Liga Nacional
102 FT 90
Elizur Ashkelon vs Hapoel Kfar Saba Liga Nacional
91 FT 74
Maccabi Haifa BC vs Hapoel Galil Elion Safed Liga Nacional
87 FT 63
Bnei Herzelia vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv Super Liga
18 1Q 21
23 2Q 29
18 3Q 20
18 4Q 17
77 FT 87
Elitzur Kiryat Atta vs Hapoel Afula Liga Nacional
82 FT 75
Fortitudo Bologna 103 vs Benedetto Xiv Cento Serie A2, Este
22 1Q 19
27 2Q 16
21 3Q 18
23 4Q 23
93 FT 76
CSM Targu Mures vs CS Agronomia Bucuresti Liga Nacional
18 1Q 17
29 2Q 16
35 3Q 13
29 4Q 17
111 FT 63
CS Phoenix Galati vs CSM Sighetu Marmatiei Liga Nacional
23 1Q 14
28 2Q 12
26 3Q 24
24 4Q 26
101 FT 76
Koping Stars vs Boras Basket Liga de Baloncesto
28 1Q 22
20 2Q 25
21 3Q 23
14 4Q 16
83 FT 86
Uppsala Basket vs Kfum Umea Liga de Baloncesto
25 1Q 23
18 2Q 24
10 3Q 22
23 4Q 22
76 FT 91
BC Lulea vs Sodertelje Kings Liga de Baloncesto
17 1Q 18
19 2Q 18
23 3Q 17
16 4Q 15
75 FT 68
Kfum Nassjo vs Jämtland Basket Liga de Baloncesto
29 1Q 19
26 2Q 28
31 3Q 15
22 4Q 20
108 FT 82
Urunday Universitario vs Club Trouville LUB
15 1Q 19
26 2Q 18
21 3Q 25
15 4Q 20
77 FT 82
Estudiantes de Concordia vs Ferro Carril Oeste Super 20
17 1Q 16
13 2Q 15
18 3Q 22
17 4Q 21
65 FT 74
Comunicaciones vs Club Atletico San Lorenzo De Almagro Super 20
18 1Q 20
14 2Q 10
16 3Q 28
15 4Q 24
63 FT 82
Melbourne United vs Brisbane Bullets NBL
24 1Q 17
23 2Q 25
8 3Q 15
19 4Q 33
74 FT 90
Paulistano SP vs Joinville / Aabj NBB
28 1Q 29
24 2Q 13
27 3Q 24
30 4Q 31
109 FT 97
BC Brasília vs Minas MG NBB
20 1Q 12
22 2Q 20
15 3Q 20
31 4Q 25
88 FT 77
Yongin Samsung Life Blue Minx vs Suwon OK Savingbank OK Shoot Liga Coreana, Femenina
72 FT 48
Helios Suns vs KK Terme Olimia Podcetrtek Copa
21 1Q 19
13 2Q 11
22 3Q 20
15 4Q 18
71 FT 68
San Antonio Spurs vs Utah Jazz NBA
23 1Q 18
31 2Q 18
28 3Q 36
28 4Q 25
110 FT 97
CAL State Northridge Matadors vs San Diego State Aztecs NCAA Femenino
77 FT 74
Dartmounth Big Green vs Sacred Heart Pioneers NCAA Masculino
42 1Q 27
40 2Q 46
82 FT 73
Washington Huskies vs Seattle University NCAA Masculino
41 1Q 34
29 2Q 28
70 FT 62
Washington St Cougars vs Montana State Bobcats NCAA Masculino
43 1Q 43
47 2Q 52
90 FT 95
New York Knicks vs Charlotte Hornets NBA
24 1Q 27
23 2Q 34
31 3Q 38
29 4Q 20
107 FT 119
Champ. Chalons Reims vs PAU Lacq Orthez Pro A
16 1Q 19
16 2Q 25
22 3Q 25
34 4Q 26
88 FT 95
Panathinaikos vs Peristeri Athens A1
21 1Q 18
22 2Q 21
26 3Q 17
11 4Q 19
80 FT 75
CSKA Moscú vs Enisey Krasnoyarsk Liga United, Fase Principal
16 1Q 21
23 2Q 14
33 3Q 19
29 4Q 17
101 FT 71
Krka Novo Mesto vs KK Cibona Zagreb Liga ABA
25 1Q 35
25 2Q 13
22 3Q 23
18 4Q 29
90 FT 100
KK Buducnost Podgorica vs BC Mega Bemax Liga ABA
21 1Q 31
20 2Q 20
30 3Q 18
20 4Q 16
91 FT 85
UMF Skallagrimur Borganes vs Valur Reykjavik Liga Express
21 1Q 22
27 2Q 28
23 3Q 26
25 4Q 29
96 FT 105
UMF Grindavik vs Haukar Liga Express
31 1Q 33
18 2Q 17
26 3Q 16
36 4Q 36
111 FT 102
Maccabi Ashdod vs Hapoel Eilat Super Liga
17 1Q 27
17 2Q 23
18 3Q 17
16 4Q 18
68 FT 85
Ironi Naharia vs Hapoel Beer Sheva Super Liga
13 1Q 19
14 2Q 19
15 3Q 25
19 4Q 23
61 FT 86
Trefl Sopot vs GTK Gliwice PLK
28 1Q 20
19 2Q 21
22 3Q 28
27 4Q 30
96 FT 99
U-Banca Transilvania vs BC Timisoara Liga Nacional
18 1Q 27
28 2Q 19
21 3Q 32
24 4Q 10
91 FT 88
Bcmu Pitesti vs CSU Atlassib Sibiu Liga Nacional
17 1Q 25
23 2Q 20
20 3Q 24
22 4Q 23
82 FT 92
Bahcesehir Koleji vs Efes Anadolu Estambul TBSL
20 1Q 20
16 2Q 20
16 3Q 23
29 4Q 24
81 FT 87
BC Khimik Yuzny vs BC Mykolaiv Superliga FBU
15 1Q 27
15 2Q 21
31 3Q 21
16 4Q 14
77 FT 83
Club Atletico Olimpia vs Club Atletico Welcome LUB
22 1Q 26
22 2Q 19
23 3Q 17
20 4Q 20
87 FT 82
Atletico Atenas vs Club Nacional LUB
25 1Q 17
13 2Q 24
22 3Q 20
10 4Q 23
70 FT 84


Back to Top
Close

Ad Blocker Detected!

Advertisements fund this website. Please disable your adblocking software or whitelist our website.
Thank You!

Refresh

Log in

Forgot password?

Forgot your password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

To use social login you have to agree with the storage and handling of your data by this website. %privacy_policy%

Close
of

Processing files…